Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
JWP High School
Login
District
School Information
Events & Calendars
Staff Listing
Contact
Schools
A
Erin
Ackman
Anika
Adams
Exec. Admin. Asst./HR Specialist
Anna
Ammerman
7-12 Science Teacher
B
Jennifer
Bangs
Paraprofessional
Paige
Bellig
Life Skills Teacher
Jennifer
Bowens
K-12 Behavior Interventionist
C
Lisa
Crockett
High School ELA Teacher
Randy
Cummins
Custodian
D
Lori
Daschner
Paraprofessional
Mike
Daschner
Director of Building and Grounds
Aidan
Demarais
Shop Teacher
E
Jeremy
Erler
Superintendent
F
Kelsy
Farley-Cowdin
Fernbrook School Linked Mental Health
Leah
Fier
High School Special Education Teacher
G
Korey
Gahler
Custodian
Brandon
Goebel
M.S. and H.S. Physical Education/Heatlth Teacher
H
Nancy
Hartfiel
Athletics/Activities & Community Education Secretary
Cassidy
Hartmann
High School Counselor
Jolene
Hauger
Speech Language Pathologist
Benjamin
Helder
Adam
Hille
Band Director
Dale
Hoelscher
Custodian
Laura
Hoffmann
School Nurse
J
Sheila
Jewison
School Resource Officer
K
Jessica
Keech
Special Education Teacher
Jessica
Keenan
Middle School Math Teacher, Head Volleyball Coach and Co-Head Track & Field Coach
Eric
Kehoe
Secondary Science Teacher
Teagan
Knoblich
ELA High School Teacher
Jeff
Kuball
High School Math
L
Ryan
Luedtke
Math Interventionist 7-12
M
Nicci
Malecha
Activities Director
Adam
Mateske
Director of Technology and Integration & District Assessment Coordinator
Sarah
Mueller
7 & 8 English
N
Lynnae
Nelson
Special Education Case Facilitator
O
Jessie
Oelke
Spanish Teacher, ELA Teacher, Head Speech Coach
Caitlin
Oeltjenbruns
Agriculture Teacher & FFA Advisor
P
Jenise
Peterson
High School Secretary
R
Joyce
Ritchison
Elementary Secretary
Steve
Ritchison
Custodian
Adam
Roesler
Biology, Earth Science, and Human Physiology Educator / WEM/JWP Head Wrestling Coach
Casey
Rose
Director of Teaching and Learning
David
Rysdam
High School Principal
S
Kalli
Schaub
Jena
Schoenrock
HS Business
Samuel
Schruin
7 & 8 Social Studies
Mandi
Schutte
Study Hall
Kimberly
Scott
Library Media Specialist
Aylajean
Seibert
7-12 Art
Mike
Skinner
High School Mathematics Teacher
Joshua
Sorenson
High School Music
Kennedy
Strauss
Preschool Teacher
Kathryn
Streiff
Long-Term Substitute Social Studies
V
Howard
VanOtterloo
High School Social Studies, History Club Advisor, Student Council Advisor
W
Janelle
Waters
Elementary Special Education Teacher
Stephanie
Watts
Reading Specialist, ADSIS, & Reading Corps Internal Coach
Jody
Wehking
Paraprofessional
Mary
White
Brad
Willett
H.S. Phy Ed and Health
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu